名称买价卖价开盘最高最低幅度
 EUR/USD1.14691.14701.14541.14771.1433+0.13%
 USD/JPY112.50112.51112.20112.54112.14+0.27%
 GBP/USD1.30301.30331.30181.30471.3011+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.99540.99560.99570.99760.9950-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.30311.30331.30851.30881.3018-0.41%
 EUR/JPY129.02129.04128.51129.13128.46+0.40%
 AUD/USD0.71420.71440.70990.71430.7089+0.62%
 NZD/USD0.65990.66020.65430.66020.6524+0.89%
 EUR/GBP0.88000.88030.87980.88080.8776+0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.14171.14201.14051.14291.1393+0.11%
 AUD/JPY80.3480.3779.6680.3779.56+0.88%