名称买价卖价开盘最高最低幅度
 EUR/USD1.17891.17911.17441.17951.1738+0.35%
 USD/JPY112.63112.64112.72112.83112.52+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.33431.33451.33161.33631.3311+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.98850.98870.98990.99180.9886-0.19%
 USD/CAD1.28771.28791.28711.28811.2843+0.10%
 EUR/JPY132.78132.81132.41132.87132.14+0.36%
 AUD/USD0.76540.76560.76470.76710.7641+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.70020.70050.69990.70280.6995+0.14%
 EUR/GBP0.88350.88360.88200.88360.8815+0.15%
 EUR/CHF1.16551.16571.16431.16681.1633+0.13%
 AUD/JPY86.2086.2386.1986.4486.03+0.15%