名称买价卖价开盘最高最低幅度
 EUR/USD1.17211.17221.16431.17391.1626+0.67%
 USD/JPY111.46111.47112.46112.62111.39-0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31291.31311.30141.31401.2995+0.89%
 USD/CHF0.99240.99260.99901.00440.9916-0.65%
 USD/CAD1.31441.31461.32721.32901.3115-0.96%
 EUR/JPY130.61130.63130.94131.21130.56-0.24%
 AUD/USD0.74180.74200.73560.74310.7318+0.86%
 NZD/USD0.68080.68100.67440.68170.6721+0.96%
 EUR/GBP0.89260.89270.89460.89580.8921-0.22%
 EUR/CHF1.16341.16371.16351.16551.16250.00%
 AUD/JPY82.6882.7282.7283.0082.21-0.02%